RS/ID
A.net/ID
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Melba High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melba, Idaho
you RUN the place
Po Box 185, Melba, Idaho, 83641, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2014 - Bob Firman Invitational (5)
2013 - Bob Firman Invitational (2)
2012 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
2011 - Bob Firman Invitational (4)
Folders
2011 - (4 videos)
2012 - (4 videos)
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (5 videos)
2015 - (5 videos)
Misc Videos
5
All
5
Girls JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Sep 27th 2015, 11:04pm
Boys D2 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Sep 27th 2015, 5:55am
Girls D2 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Sep 27th 2015, 5:40am
Boys 9th Grade 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Sep 27th 2015, 5:35am
Boys JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Sep 27th 2015, 5:10am
Featured
0
Search
Boys JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Published by
Bob Firman Invitational
Sep 27th 2015, 5:10am
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Bob Firman Invitational
- Sep 26, 2015
Eagle Island State Park, 4000 W. Hatchery Rd., Boise, ID, US, 83616
Mens 5k Junior Varsity Sec2 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Robinson, Spencer
10
Timpanogos
17:07.7
1
2
Knight, Alex
12
Timpanogos
17:16.1
2
3
Gardner, JT
11
Timpanogos
17:23.0
3
4
Nimmer, Isaiah
10
Timpanogos
17:31.3
4
5
Murphy, Taylor
11
Timpanogos
17:33.6
5
6
Goodwin, Kenen
12
Timpanogos
17:44.8
6
7
Evelyn, Ryan
12
Timpanogos
17:53.1
7
8
Avery, Taylor
10
Stansbury
17:55.8
8
9
Knudsen, Brigham
11
Timpanogos
17:57.3
10
Skidmore, Justin
11
Mountain Crest
17:58.9
9
11
Ortiz, Anthony
10
Timpanogos
17:59.8
12
Clawson, Jake
10
Mountain Crest
18:00.3
10
13
Hugh, Bryce
10
Timpanogos
18:00.9
14
Blackham, Andrew
10
Ogden
18:02.2
11
15
Weber, Tyler
10
Timpanogos
18:05.0
16
Roberts, Maxwell
10
Timpanogos
18:05.2
17
Meldrum, Jared
11
Skyline
18:05.6
12
18
Liddle, Jacob
12
Timpanogos
18:05.9
19
Watkins, Lincoln
Mountain Crest
18:06.5
13
20
Dayley, Caleb
12
Timpanogos
18:07.2
21
Morse, Dmitri
10
Stansbury
18:08.4
14
22
Atha, Evan
10
Timberline - Boi
18:10.6
15
23
Ferrin, James
11
Mountain Crest
18:10.9
16
24
Charlier, Max
12
Timberline - Boi
18:11.1
17
25
Neely, Matt
11
Mountain View ID
18:14.2
18
26
Larsen, Josh
11
Stansbury
18:16.0
19
27
Bowler, George
12
Mountain View ID
18:17.5
20
28
Harris, Taft
10
Skyline
18:17.5
21
29
Hutchins, Mitchell
11
Timpanogos
18:21.8
30
Thurber, Ben
11
Timpanogos
18:24.8
31
Karren, Andrew
10
Ogden
18:27.6
22
32
Torres, Alejandro
10
Ogden
18:29.2
23
33
Kirby, Ryan
10
Mountain Crest
18:31.4
24
34
Winters, Jacob
11
Stansbury
18:33.4
25
35
Murdoch, Brigham
9
Shelley
18:33.5
26
36
Preston, Cameron
10
Vallivue
18:37.1
27
37
Hakala, Jeff
12
Timpanogos
18:43.9
38
Blad, Sam
10
Mountain Crest
18:45.5
28
39
Johansen, Nate
12
Stansbury
18:45.8
29
40
Ruebush, Scott
10
Stansbury
18:45.9
30
41
Huff, Kenji
12
Timberline - Boi
18:49.3
31
42
Brady, Ryan
10
Stansbury
18:50.1
32
43
Faulks, Micah
12
Vallivue
18:52.7
33
44
Anderson, Ethan
10
Ogden
18:54.0
34
45
Norman, Nick
10
Stansbury
18:58.5
46
Levinski, Alexander
12
Mountain View ID
18:58.9
35
47
Ferrin, Grant
Mountain Crest
19:02.9
36
48
Anderson, Thomas
11
Spring Creek
19:05.5
37
49
Petersen, Shane
12
Mountain Crest
19:06.2
50
Lancaster, John
12
Wendell
19:07.0
38
51
Jacobo, Tristan
12
Spring Creek
19:08.1
39
52
Gubler, Aaron
12
Stansbury
19:09.7
53
Harris, Tanner
12
Mountain Crest
19:09.8
54
Kirk, Evan
11
Star Valley
19:12.8
40
55
Skivington, George
9
Spring Creek
19:16.8
41
56
Kellogg, Kyle
12
Timberline - Boi
19:19.0
42
57
Brown, Chris
11
Ogden
19:22.4
43
58
Speakman, Gavin
12
Star Valley
19:24.0
44
59
Bertolio, Brian
12
Mountain Crest
19:25.1
60
Smith, Mitchell
12
Stansbury
19:25.7
61
Jessen, Brendan
11
Timberlake
19:27.0
45
62
Clark, Connor
Stansbury
19:27.2
63
Stromberg, Hite
9
Ogden
19:27.4
46
64
Clark, Thomas
10
Skyline
19:29.5
47
65
Despain, Jon
10
Pocatello
19:31.8
48
66
Nielsen, Mads
11
Mountain View ID
19:32.9
49
67
Job, Austin
10
Shelley
19:37.0
50
68
Porter, Ethan
10
Timpanogos
19:38.5
69
Rhodes, Tate
10
Skyline
19:38.8
51
70
Wyatt, Austin
11
Timpanogos
19:41.8
71
Fink, Nick
11
Pocatello
19:42.1
52
72
Brog, Dylan
11
Star Valley
19:43.8
53
73
Knight, Karther
12
Mountain Crest
19:44.5
74
Smith, Woody
10
Wendell
19:45.4
54
75
Allen, Peyton
10
Skyline
19:45.9
55
76
Braiden, Gavin
10
Skyline
19:48.2
56
77
Garr, Jackson
10
Stansbury
19:50.2
78
Nebeker, Kalin
Mountain Crest
19:50.3
79
Cleveland, Remington
11
Mountain View ID
19:52.6
57
80
Perrigo, Cameron
9
Meridian
19:54.8
58
81
Cavaness, Cooper
11
Spring Creek
19:55.1
59
82
Bonney, Derek
10
Timpanogos
19:56.4
83
Butler, Sam
10
Stansbury
19:57.0
84
Tarbell, Zack
11
Uintah
19:57.6
60
85
Jorgensen, Bridger
11
Mountain Crest
20:00.5
86
Stastny, Curtis
10
Mountain View ID
20:01.6
61
87
Robinson, Ian
11
Ogden
20:03.6
62
88
Santos, Christian
10
Timberline - Boi
20:03.7
63
89
Ogden, Ernie
11
Timberline - Boi
20:05.0
64
90
Burton, Jackson
11
Ogden
20:05.9
91
Shuman, Dallin
12
Preston
20:08.6
65
92
Jones, Jackson
10
Stansbury
20:08.6
93
Ruiz, Zac
12
Meridian
20:09.6
66
94
Slaughter, Dawson
10
Timberline - Boi
20:09.6
67
95
Hebert, Nathan
11
Mountain View ID
20:10.5
68
96
Stevens, Tim
9
Union
20:13.7
69
97
Blackburn, Jayson
11
Union
20:14.5
70
98
Roskelley, Mason
12
Mountain Crest
20:18.1
99
Blakley, Cole
10
Timberlake
20:19.9
71
100
Garcia, Logan
11
Timberline - Boi
20:20.0
101
Britt, Nikolas
10
Mountain Crest
20:20.3
102
McLaughlin, Matt
12
Meridian
20:22.3
72
103
Nelson, Andrew
9
Mountain Crest
20:22.8
104
Helgesen, Matthew
10
Star Valley
20:24.1
73
105
Campbell, Clay
9
Spring Creek
20:24.9
74
106
Schwope, Ben
11
Pocatello
20:26.2
75
107
Wood, Dalton
12
Preston
20:26.5
76
108
Frelly, Adam
10
Timberline - Boi
20:27.4
109
Hatton, Kyle
9
Shelley
20:27.4
77
110
Mortensen, Tyler
12
Shelley
20:28.9
78
111
Buehler, Brendan
10
Star Valley
20:30.7
79
112
Woodland, Tyler
10
Mountain View ID
20:31.6
113
Miller, Grant
Ogden
20:32.0
114
Trzynka, Lucas
10
Valley
20:36.1
80
115
Saunders, Andrew
12
Skyview
20:36.6
81
116
Allred, Wesley
11
Mountain Crest
20:37.4
117
Larsen, Mitch
10
Uintah
20:38.1
82
118
Staker, Michael
12
Stansbury
20:39.1
119
Dubisz, Preston
11
Star Valley
20:40.2
83
120
Christensen, michael
10
Timberline - Boi
20:41.5
121
Mickelson, Allen
12
Spring Creek
20:44.0
84
122
Sheehy, Matthew
9
Union
20:45.4
85
123
Duvall, Tommy
12
Mountain View ID
20:45.8
124
Hyde, David
10
Uintah
20:46.8
86
125
Boekweg, Evan
10
Uintah
20:52.8
87
126
Mortensen, Kyle
10
Shelley
20:54.3
88
127
Henning, Matthew
10
Spring Creek
20:58.0
89
128
Shearer, Norrin
11
Meridian
20:59.6
90
129
Pratt, Kenny
11
Wood River
21:01.3
91
130
Curiel, Adrian
10
Meridian
21:03.4
92
131
Marta, jacob
10
Timberline - Boi
21:04.5
132
Ward, Jed
12
Timberlake
21:05.1
93
133
Merrill, Levi
12
Wendell
21:05.5
94
134
Kohlman, Garrett
9
Spring Creek
21:05.6
135
Erickson, Alec
10
Star Valley
21:07.2
95
136
Sheffield, Joshua
11
Ogden
21:07.3
137
Thompson, Dane
10
Wood River
21:07.8
96
138
McCammon, Zach
10
McCall-Donnelly
21:07.9
139
Helgesen, Tyler
11
Star Valley
21:08.3
140
Topham, John
11
Stansbury
21:08.7
141
White, Christian
10
Uintah
21:09.0
97
142
Heintz, Caleb
11
Spring Creek
21:09.8
143
Duce, Marcus
12
Skyview
21:14.1
98
144
Keller, Cole
12
Preston
21:14.7
99
145
Anderson, Wesley
11
Spring Creek
21:15.0
146
Fuller, Cameron
11
Preston
21:15.0
100
147
Winward, Tanner
12
Shelley
21:15.8
101
148
Crosgrove, Jacob
10
Preston
21:16.1
102
149
Holm, Nathan
11
Pocatello
21:16.6
103
150
Olsen, Simon
11
Star Valley
21:17.4
151
Burton, Zach
11
Preston
21:18.6
104
152
Harris, Avery
12
Pocatello
21:18.7
105
153
Trotter, Joseph
11
Ogden
21:18.7
154
Howell, Austin
10
Timberline - Boi
21:19.1
155
Mendoza, Juan
10
Ogden
21:21.7
156
Widger, Chris
10
Timberlake
21:22.1
106
157
Ordonez, Desmond
11
Skyview
21:24.5
107
158
Stevens, Micah
12
Timberline - Boi
21:24.9
159
Brown, Dustin
10
Star Valley
21:25.7
160
Tapella, Jarrett
11
Timberline - Boi
21:26.1
161
Rasmussen, Marshall
9
Meridian
21:26.4
108
162
Todd-Stone, Trevor
10
Skyview
21:26.5
109
163
Wines, Spencer
10
Spring Creek
21:27.0
164
Pearson, Ryan
10
Timberline - Boi
21:27.6
165
Christensen, Clayton
12
Meridian
21:29.0
110
166
Stump, Patrick
11
Mountain View ID
21:30.8
167
Carter, AJ
11
Pocatello
21:31.1
111
168
Black, Jacob
12
Mountain View ID
21:31.2
169
Johnson, Zack
10
Pocatello
21:33.2
112
170
Turpin, Brady
12
Stansbury
21:34.0
171
Deangelo, Chris
9
Spring Creek
21:34.5
172
Capistran, Travis
12
Parma
21:34.8
113
173
Jones, Mason
9
Ogden
21:35.6
174
Johnson, Sam
12
Star Valley
21:36.3
175
Anderson, Joseph
11
Wood River
21:37.9
114
176
VanBuskirk, Drake
11
Timberlake
21:38.3
115
177
Taysom, Jordan
10
Pocatello
21:41.2
178
Sobers, Seth
10
Meridian
21:42.5
179
Graham, Dustin
10
Star Valley
21:42.9
180
Gerringa, Carter
10
Wood River
21:43.0
116
181
Moulton, Jared
10
Uintah
21:44.7
117
182
Ward, John
10
Timberline - Boi
21:47.3
183
Dean, Cooper
11
Wood River
21:48.0
118
184
Belnap, Clance
11
Preston
21:49.2
119
185
Allen, Logan
9
Spring Creek
21:51.9
186
DeMaree, Kent
11
Pocatello
21:53.8
187
Christensen, Erick
11
Timberline - Boi
21:54.7
188
Moxley, Trevor
10
Timberlake
21:55.7
120
189
Dickinson, David
11
Timberlake
21:58.2
121
190
Hodges, Skyler
10
Mountain View ID
21:58.7
191
French, Ethan
11
Shelley
22:00.8
122
192
Clark, Josh
10
Skyline
22:01.3
123
193
Waldron, James
11
Spring Creek
22:01.9
194
Helsley, Seth
12
Mountain View ID
22:03.2
195
Rogers, Nate
11
Valley
22:03.8
124
196
Lupton, Kegan
11
Wood River
22:03.9
125
197
Freeman, Jeff
10
Skyview
22:05.6
126
198
Pincock, Kade
11
Valley
22:06.4
127
199
Harter, Kevin
10
Wood River
22:08.8
128
200
Compas, Benjamin
10
Parma
22:09.9
129
201
Howard, Alex
10
Timberline - Boi
22:10.0
202
Earnhardt, Seth
10
Spring Creek
22:10.7
203
Draper, Ford
9
Ogden
22:12.9
204
Hackwith, Jaren
12
Union
22:13.0
130
205
Richardson, Alec
10
Mountain View ID
22:13.4
206
Hill, Devin
11
Uintah
22:17.2
131
207
Allred, Christopher
9
Ogden
22:18.1
208
Carreon, Jacob
12
Meridian
22:18.8
209
Gulbranson, Janus
10
Timberline - Boi
22:20.8
210
Broxson, Ian
10
Timberlake
22:26.4
211
Mendoza, Carlos
10
Ogden
22:29.5
212
Doornbos, Jack
10
Star Valley
22:30.8
213
Ober, Austin
12
Timberline - Boi
22:32.5
214
Murphy, Gabe
11
Preston
22:33.0
215
Withers, Dalton
10
Marsing
22:33.5
216
Nasvik-Dykhouse, Becke
11
Wood River
22:34.3
217
Wuthrich, Jacob
10
Timberline - Boi
22:40.6
218
Grondahl, Garrett
10
Timberline - Boi
22:41.4
219
Urias, Javier
10
Valley
22:46.2
132
220
Sweeney, Beckett
12
Spring Creek
22:46.5
221
Rigdon, Wyatt
9
Meridian
22:48.8
222
Beck, Easton
10
Wood River
22:49.2
223
Hansen, Jared
11
Mountain View ID
22:50.1
224
Widger, Tim
10
Timberlake
22:50.4
225
Shoenfeld, Chandler
11
Timberline - Boi
22:51.4
226
John, Bryce
12
Wendell
22:51.7
133
227
Robinson, Nick
11
Star Valley
22:53.4
228
Bush, David
11
Skyline
22:56.9
229
Williamson, Griffin
12
Mountain View ID
22:58.4
230
Ba, Andrew
11
Timberline - Boi
22:58.7
231
Loomis, Asher
11
Wood River
23:02.5
232
Cluff, Ethan
10
Mountain View ID
23:03.5
233
Armstrong, Morgan
10
Spring Creek
23:03.6
234
Henderson, Ryan
12
Star Valley
23:03.7
235
Jacobsen, Dallin
11
Preston
23:06.4
236
Ware, Jaxson
12
Preston
23:09.8
237
Collier, Michael
10
Minico
23:11.1
134
238
Yadeskie, Jaustin
11
Spring Creek
23:15.1
239
Oldham, Forrest
12
Vallivue
23:16.4
135
240
Pratt, Jaden
11
Minico
23:19.7
136
241
Harrison, William
9
Minico
23:22.8
137
242
Meyer, Jonathan
10
Valley
23:23.2
138
243
Guevera, Daniel
10
Melba
23:23.7
244
Way, Garrett
10
McCall-Donnelly
23:25.4
245
Carson, Jordan
10
Vallivue
23:28.8
139
246
Nelson, Logan
10
Skyline
23:31.3
247
Johnson, Chase
11
Preston
23:32.5
248
Tuft, Michael
10
Skyview
23:33.0
140
249
Simpson, Terrence
10
Spring Creek
23:33.5
250
Jones, Liam
10
Wood River
23:33.9
251
Ziegler, Jeremy
11
Timberlake
23:34.8
252
Mickelson, Ben
10
Spring Creek
23:35.5
253
Jensen, Robert
11
Parma
23:39.0
141
254
Baird, Wyatt
10
Parma
23:41.8
142
255
Snyder, Bryce
10
Skyview
23:43.1
143
256
Tanner, Josh
11
Spring Creek
23:43.5
257
Delong, Tyler
11
Skyline
23:52.6
258
Toryanski, Nicolas
10
Timberline - Boi
23:53.6
259
Allan, Marcus
11
Uintah
23:56.3
260
Hedin-Ulferts, austin
11
Timberline - Boi
24:17.4
261
Lattin, Alex
12
Weiser
24:19.8
262
Weishaar, Jason
10
Timberlake
24:24.1
263
Pinkas, Finley
9
Ogden
24:38.5
264
Cowger, Seth
10
Melba
24:44.7
265
Garrard, Kohlton
9
Star Valley
24:46.2
266
Holliday, Graeme
11
Skyline
24:48.6
267
Andersen, Conner
11
McCall-Donnelly
24:50.5
268
Fox, Austin
11
Mountain View ID
24:51.0
269
Breshears, Tanner
11
Skyview
24:51.1
270
Troutman, Jesse
10
Union
24:57.0
144
271
Gray, Jacob
10
Mountain View ID
24:57.5
272
Condie, Calvin
11
Parma
25:01.7
145
273
Binyon, Jett
10
Parma
25:04.0
146
274
Beal, Braden
10
Mountain View ID
25:06.0
275
Swenson, Caleb
10
Preston
25:08.7
276
Carlson, Noah
11
Vale
25:22.8
277
Riniker, Matt
12
Skyview
25:23.8
278
Stevens, Tyler
10
Skyview
25:34.6
279
Coyle, Gavin
10
Vallivue
25:34.9
147
280
Stewart, Jackson
10
Mountain View ID
25:36.7
281
Mittelsteadt, Alex
10
Minico
25:37.5
148
282
Schwenson, Jaiden
12
Mountain View ID
25:42.9
283
Roth, Stephen
Wood River
25:50.8
284
Kelsey, Kaden
9
Wendell
26:25.4
149
285
Wilson, Todd
11
Minico
26:42.5
150
286
Halopoff, Ryan
11
Wood River
26:59.9
287
Austin, Logan
10
New Plymouth
27:02.3
288
Rollins, Jason
10
Mountain View ID
27:44.4
289
Slavin, Devan
10
Timberline - Boi
27:49.6
290
Miller, Tanner
9
Spring Creek
28:20.8
291
Toryanski, Marshall
12
Timberline - Boi
28:30.7
292
Thomason, Kyler
9
Weiser
29:27.7
293
Cornwall, Nathan
12
Skyview
29:43.4
294
Diaz, Luis
9
Vale
29:54.0
295
Castillo, Brian
11
Star Valley
29:57.8
296
Ford, Derek
10
Preston
30:26.8
297
Lawrence, Jorgen
10
Wood River
30:30.8
298
Orozco, Ben
9
Wendell
30:45.1
151
299
Larsen, nick
12
Timberline - Boi
30:56.0
300
Gardner, Robert
12
New Plymouth
33:36.3
301
Schneider, Connor
9
Minico
34:29.2
152
302
Solis, Marco
12
New Plymouth
35:22.0
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 9th Grade 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys D1 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys D2 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys JV 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Boys Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Courtney Wayment 1st Place Girls Elite - Bob Firman Invitational
Girls 9th Grade 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls D1 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls D2 Varsity 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls JV 1 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls JV 2 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Girls Varsity Elite 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#bob-firman
More videos
Boys 9th Grade 5k XC - Bob Firman Invitational 2015
0 shares:
Bob Firman Invitational
,
Marsing High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Marsing, Idaho
,
Mc Call-donnelly High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mccall, Idaho
,
Melba High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melba, Idaho
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Melba High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Melba, Idaho
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
5
2
2014
5
3
2013
2
4
2
2012
4
3
2011
4
1
2010
1
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#bob-firman
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!